Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VERMONT ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2JP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+1.7%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
+15.3%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+40.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+74.4%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+15.7%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2JP
← Back to All Properties