Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 8BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,750
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,750
+27.6%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
-16.2%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+43.2%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 8BB
← Back to All Properties