Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOULTON COURT, MOULTON RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,250
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,250
-1.7%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+119.2%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0AL
← Back to All Properties