32, CUPOLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9ZP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£31,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£258,000+13.7%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Detached
+£31,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,999
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1