36, NEW ROAD, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£214,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£399,950+116.2%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
+£214,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+83.2%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 9 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1