Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE FIELDS, 1A, WEST END LANE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.8%
Price Change
+£264,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+159.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 13 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4GA
← Back to All Properties