Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
-3.5%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+6.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 23 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties