Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FORDHAM WAY, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
12 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£118,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,995
+180.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 6JA
← Back to All Properties