Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 35, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+4.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500
+31.0%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+114.3%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties