14, BEDFORD STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 5HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+134.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+71.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1