Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROSENDALE CRESCENT, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,500
-16.4%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+241.5%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9LN
← Back to All Properties