Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARKER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+38.8%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BE
← Back to All Properties