Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE WILLOWS, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+42.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,500
+9.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BD
← Back to All Properties