Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BELFAIRS PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+90.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+259.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4TS
← Back to All Properties