11, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR26 9HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,500+31.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+47.0%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1