14, QUARRIES WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.6%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,000+247.6%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+12.1%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 29 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1