21, FAGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+7.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+214.6%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+50.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1