Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HUNTERS CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+68.3%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+17.8%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BD
← Back to All Properties