Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-10.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-28.8%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FU
← Back to All Properties