Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PACKWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,400
+37.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£17,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 2DJ
← Back to All Properties