72, SANDYMOUNT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,000-15.0%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+147.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£35,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1