Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, BIRCHFIELD LANE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£25,000
-39.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1AG
← Back to All Properties