Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TATTERSHALL DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+91.0%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+128.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QE
← Back to All Properties