Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+48.4%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+2.9%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FN
← Back to All Properties