Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 6, SEAFIELD ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000
-0.3%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+587.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£245,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 21 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TN
← Back to All Properties