Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VINE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+80.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+19.2%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7BJ
← Back to All Properties