17, CHESTER STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH4 8BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+117.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+59.0%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Terraced
+£42,690 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,310
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1