Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HILL STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+24.8%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DS
← Back to All Properties