Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VICTORIA ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+117.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+3.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£1,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,625
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5RE
← Back to All Properties