83, REDNAL MILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 8XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+73.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+73.3%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+143.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1