Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+3.1%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+20.5%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,950
+51.8%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0AE
← Back to All Properties