37, MEADOWCROFT AVENUE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 1ZH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+12.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,750-8.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1