Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAEMAR COURT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5YB
← Back to All Properties