1, RINGWOOD AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+122.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+131.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1