6, PARK SQUARE EAST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+483.6%
Price Change
+£192,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,000+483.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£192,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750-38.8%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
-£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1