Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OXFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-11.7%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,250
-14.8%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3QL
← Back to All Properties