74, ELM DRIVE, CREWE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW4 7QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+71.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,750+7.2%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£9,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1