Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HIGH ROAD NORTH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
-3.2%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,995
+169.6%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£194,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 4DH
← Back to All Properties