Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, AMIS AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+65.9%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+88.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3ET
← Back to All Properties