Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STONELEY AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,225
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£32,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,225
+36.4%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Terraced
+£32,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,850
+206.4%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£59,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NH
← Back to All Properties