92, PINKNEYS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,020,000+96.2%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 27 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1