Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PADBROOK, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+9.9%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+92.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0DW
← Back to All Properties