BYWAYS, ROBBS CHASE, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 8TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,000+31.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+255.3%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+15.2%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1