FLAT 1, 5, CASTLE HILL CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,484
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.4%
Price Change
-£270,097 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£149,484-64.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Other
-£270,097 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,581
Sold on 6 August 2021
Other
Sale #1