37, COPPICE ROAD, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

PE9 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+5.4%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+6.1%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1