Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ADDLEY HOUSE 72-78, MOLESEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+41.9%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+110.2%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4RG
← Back to All Properties