69, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-1.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+24.6%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,400
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1