Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+93.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6WB
← Back to All Properties