Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+24.4%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+22.5%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+6.4%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties