Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NETHERTON FOLD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+89.2%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+66.1%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7HB
← Back to All Properties